Link to Town of Arlington Massachusetts website Link to Town of Arlington Massachusetts website
Home       Departments       Request/Answer Center
Town Clerk Election Results  
ANNUAL TOWN ELECTION
April 10th, 2012
 
Total   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21
SELECTMEN  for three years [ vote for not more than two ]
TIMES COUNTED 12,821 2396394694744324474567726308167971,033834534794742290718717524464
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 15 001000011420201002100
JOSEPH E. CURRAN   2,706 611378391117919082155131200200242107183140591851916695
5 Hodge Road
ROBERT L. TOSI, JR.   2,447 3596637356689513010716813420312611614515976177131187102
14 Inverness Road
MARIA A. ROMANO   1,431 509456755895855288767369824570593492784753
25 Bates Road
JOSEPH A. CURRO, JR.   3,417 5313615713586999931412326118433016517123422876126177133130
21 Millett Street
STEVEN M. BYRNE   2,805 40176109100115948719315617620423121795161156451361399184
28 Upland Road
 
ASSESSOR  for three years [ vote for not more than one ]
TIMES COUNTED 6,296 116314218210204209207375322408411541431263384351147356366247216
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 14 021010020100300011011
MARTIN THROPE   2,774 4111187937690861851401771372981721511371726516717311799
348 Gray Street
KEVIN P. FEELEY   * 3,508 7520113011712711912118818223027424325611224717981188193129116
25 Baker Road
 
SCHOOL COMMITTEE  for three years [ vote for not more than two ]
TIMES COUNTED 12,059 2195874564023904134047665727977391,034771517749721260663682484433
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 20 041201101100102203100
JEFFREY D. THIELMAN   * 3,426 7314514210210712211727615126720232218613721320774177164128114
37 Coolidge Road
ANDREW E. O'BRIEN   1,049 196125274145313762437365644753862792684736
109 Hillside Avenue
IAN T. JACKSON   445 7191218717132128391739253124201624361814
232 Highland Avenue
JAMES J. FLANAGAN   2,433 4214611495976790941221501511921861031331444313013611682
49 Trowbridge Street
CINDY STARKS   * 3,284 621551281129012010728614922321530015815119217776163167121132
1 Monadnock Road
A. MATTHEW PALLETT   1,402 1657344648414552597481116151481328524741105455
127 Wichester Road
 
ARLINGTON HOUSING AUTHORITY  for two years [ vote for not more than one ]
TIMES COUNTED 4,721 100239151169162155148252259287312390329202295246109258289192177
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 37 021111141014201314441
DANIEL F. BROSNAN, JR.   4,684 100237150168161154147248258287311386327202294243108254285188176
18 Wachusett Avenue
 
PRECINCT 1 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 800 800....................
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 0 0....................
TIMOTHY K. MOLONEY   * 81 81....................
9 Wheaton Road
KEVIN M. MILLS   * 76 76....................
28 Mystic Valley Parkway
JOSEPH A. BASTARDI   * 72 72....................
100 Decatur Street
DARREN W. LYLE   * 68 68....................
104 Gardner Street
MARIE-ELENA G. MOLONEY   * 77 77....................
19 Wheaton Road
MARIAN E. KING   * 72 72....................
122 Decatur Street
ALAN D. YARBROUGH   * 71 71....................
27 Fremont Street
STUART P. CLEINMAN   * 70 70....................
113 Sunnyside Avenue
PAUL J. MCGAFFIGAN   * 71 71....................
34 Silk Street
ELIZABETH MCGAFFIGAN   * 74 74....................
34 Silk Street
ZACHARY P. GRUNKO   * 68 68....................
53 River Street
 
PRECINCT 2 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 2,156 .2,156...................
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 13 .13...................
MARK W. MCCABE   192 .192...................
4 Dorothy Road
WILLIAM LOGAN   * 144 .144...................
5 Mary Street
WILLIAM A. CAREY, JR.   * 150 .150...................
155 Lake Street
STEPHEN W. DECOURCEY   * 176 .176...................
7 Cheswick Road
JENNIFER WATSON   * 103 .103...................
66 Mott Street
KATELYN M. KERINS   141 .141...................
58 Colonial Drive
STEVEN R. CELLA   * 137 .137...................
99 Spy Pond Parkway
MAUREEN T. O'NEIL   * 128 .128...................
55 Mott Street
WILLIAM HAYNER   * 141 .141...................
19 Putnam Road
AUGUSTINE R. CELLA   * 133 .133...................
99 Spy Pond Parkway
JOHN T. DONNELLAN   121 .121...................
91 Lake Street
JAMES F. DOHERTY   * 129 .129...................
16 Spy Pond Parkway
SHANNON K. DONNELLAN   133 .133...................
91 Lake Street
ELSIE C. FIORE   * 169 .169...................
58 Mott Street
PETER J. FIORE   * 146 .146...................
58 Mott Street
 
PRECINCT 3 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for three years [ vote for not more than four ]
TIMES COUNTED 690 ..690..................
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 57 ..57..................
MURIEL FUDALA   98 ..98..................
17 Marathon Street
ANNE K. THOMPSON   126 ..126..................
14 Cottage Avenue
JAMES F. ROBILLARD   * 156 ..156..................
58 Broadway
ADAM AUSTER   * 148 ..148..................
10 Cottage Avenue
ROBIN M. DRATCH   * 152 ..152..................
70 Teel Street
 
PRECINCT 3 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one year [ vote for not more than one ]
TIMES COUNTED 57 ..57..................
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 57 ..57..................
 
PRECINCT 4 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 1,492 ...1,492.................
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 3 ...3.................
GEORGE LAITE   * 135 ...135.................
25 Lafayette Street
MICHAEL R. COSTA   * 127 ...127.................
82 Milton Street
PATRICIA A. COSTA   * 128 ...128.................
82 Milton Street
JOHN J. COSTA, JR.   * 115 ...115.................
82 Milton Street
MOLLY E. FLUECKIGER   121 ...121.................
55 Fairmont Street
WESLEY L. BEAL   124 ...124.................
68 Melrose Street
CLARISSA ROWE   * 126 ...126.................
137 Herbert Road
RYAN J. FERRARA   * 103 ...103.................
94 Varnum Street
NATHAN W. SWILLING   96 ...96.................
62 Magnolia Street
GREGORY D. BROGAN   117 ...117.................
59 Melrose Street
JOSEPH M. MARSHALL   * 115 ...115.................
74 Varnum Street
DONNA JANIS   74 ...74.................
76 Massachusetts Avenue
NAWWAF W. KABA   * 108 ...108.................
7 Thorndike Street
 
PRECINCT 5 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 964 ....964................
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 15 ....15................
ABIGAIL DUBOIS   * 113 ....113................
83 Park Street
JOHN F. CONLIN, JR.   * 118 ....118................
18 River Street
KATHLEEN DEMAURO O'ROURKE   * 142 ....142................
181 Palmer Street
ERIC J. SMITH   * 112 ....112................
16 Fordham Street
SCOTT B. SMITH   * 113 ....113................
39 Amherst Street
NANCI L. ORTWEIN   * 133 ....133................
135 Medford Street
EDWARD C. LOVELACE   * 110 ....110................
20 Amherst Street
EMILY GOODFADER   * 108 ....108................
25 Bowdoin Street
 
PRECINCT 6 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 795 .....795...............
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 25 .....25...............
WILLIAM H. KAPLAN   * 115 .....115...............
57 Spy Pond Lane
ANDREW S. FISCHER   * 111 .....111...............
25 Lombard Road
STEPHEN W. BATZELL   * 101 .....101...............
374 Massachusetts Avenue
THEODORE L. PELUSO   * 107 .....107...............
438 Massachusetts Avenue
JILL A. SNYDER   * 106 .....106...............
276 Massachusetts Avenue
EMILY A. NOHRDEN   * 106 .....106...............
7 Pond Terrace
ERIC BERGER   124 .....124...............
18 Hamilton Road
 
PRECINCT 7 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 1,147 ......1,147..............
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 45 ......45..............
JOSEPH M. CONNORS   * 115 ......115..............
78 Bates Road
MARK KAEPPLEIN   86 ......86..............
11 Palmer Street
THEODORE W. SHARPE   * 102 ......102..............
51 Palmer Street
ANGELA A. ALTON   * 115 ......115..............
91 Harlow Street
LAURA J. NASTASI   * 87 ......87..............
25 Bates Road
WALTER R. SMITH   * 78 ......78..............
19 Tufts Street
MARIA A. ROMANO   * 130 ......130..............
25 Bates Road
LAURENCE O. MCKINNEY   * 80 ......80..............
32 Foster Street
CHRISTOPHER P. LORETI   * 86 ......86..............
56 Adams Street
LINDA HANSON   * 116 ......116..............
11 Webster Street
SHERI A. BARON   107 ......107..............
10 Raleigh Street
 
PRECINCT 8 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for three years [ vote for not more than four ]
TIMES COUNTED 1,102 .......1,102.............
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES .....................
IRWIN S. GROSSMAN   * 216 .......216.............
16 Peabody Road
PATRICIA B. WORDEN   * 247 .......247.............
27 Jason Street
PHILLIP P. LOHNES   122 .......122.............
22 Bartlett Avenue
JOSHUA LOBEL   * 303 .......303.............
73 Jason Street
ELLEN T. AIKENHEAD   212 .......212.............
54 Brantwood Road
 
PRECINCT 8 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one year [ vote for not more than one ]
TIMES COUNTED 286 .......286.............
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 2 .......2.............
NICOLE K. KNOBLOCH   284 .......284.............
35 Academy Street
 
PRECINCT 9 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 1,720 ........1,720............
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 19 ........19............
A. MICHAEL RUDERMAN   * 167 ........167............
9 Alton Street
BARBARA ANN BOLTZ   * 190 ........190............
54 Medford Street
STEVEN M. LIGGETT   * 163 ........163............
25 Hayes Street
GREGORY C. WATT   * 157 ........157............
26 Franklin Street
PATRICIA E. LIEBERSON   * 163 ........163............
5 Mystic Lake Drive
ROBERT E. HERLIHY   * 185 ........185............
51 Maynard Street
PAUL SCHLICHTMAN   * 173 ........173............
47 Mystic Street
DEBRA A. EDELSTEIN   178 ........178............
63 Webcowet Road
LYMAN G. JUDD, JR.   * 160 ........160............
4 Winslow Street
PAUL A. WEST   * 165 ........165............
4 Winslow Street
 
PRECINCT 10 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for three years [ vote for not more than four ]
TIMES COUNTED 850 .........850...........
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 100 .........100...........
BARBARA M. COSTA   * 268 .........268...........
26 Woodland Street
MUSTAFA VAROGLU   * 242 .........242...........
26 Shawnee Road
CHRISTIAN MACQUARRIE KLEIN   * 240 .........240...........
54 Newport Street
 
PRECINCT 11 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 2,614 ..........2,614..........
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 9 ..........9..........
CARL A. WAGNER   * 204 ..........204..........
30 Edgehill Road
LORI J. KENSCHAFT   200 ..........200..........
68 Crosby Street
MARY ELLEN BILAFER   * 239 ..........239..........
59 Cutter Hill Road
THOMAS CACCAVARO, JR.   * 230 ..........230..........
28 Ridge Street
PHILIP C. CROHAN   211 ..........211..........
170 Mystic Street
THOMAS M. FITZGERALD   * 226 ..........226..........
67 Stowecroft Road
CHRISTINE C. CARNEY   245 ..........245..........
98 Richfield Road
ROBERT J. RADOCHIA   * 215 ..........215..........
45 Columbia Road
LEBA HEIGHAM   * 221 ..........221..........
82 Richfield Road
JOYCE H. RADOCHIA   * 221 ..........221..........
45 Columbia Road
BARRY R. O'NEIL   * 194 ..........194..........
254 Mystic Street
ROBERT A. JENKINS   * 199 ..........199..........
6 Fairview Avenue
 
PRECINCT 12 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for three years [ vote for not more than four ]
TIMES COUNTED 1,504 ...........1,504.........
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 8 ...........8.........
JEFFREY D. THIELMAN   * 325 ...........325.........
37 Coolidge Road
ROBERT J. JEFFERSON   * 292 ...........292.........
27 Park Circle
MARC DOHAN   * 301 ...........301.........
43 Chester Street
WILLIAM T. LARSON   333 ...........333.........
98 Spring Avenue
JASON GREGORY COFIELD   245 ...........245.........
94 Robbins Road
 
PRECINCT 13 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for three years [ vote for not more than four ]
TIMES COUNTED 2,897 ............2,897........
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 2 ............2........
NANCY B. SWEENEY   * 179 ............179........
10 Arrowhead Lane
MARY A. DEYST   * 221 ............221........
26 Upland Road West
STEVEN M. BYRNE   * 277 ............277........
28 Upland Road
JOSEPH E. CURRAN   281 ............281........
5 Hodge Road
MARIE A. KREPELKA   * 281 ............281........
12 Mohawk Road
STEPHEN J. GILLIGAN   * 241 ............241........
77 Falmouth Road
MICHAEL T. HEALY   * 220 ............220........
1 Hodge Road
JOHN H. SWEENEY   * 150 ............150........
10 Arrowhead Lane
STEPHEN T. HARRINGTON   171 ............171........
74 Columbia Road
HEATHER J. FOWLES   140 ............140........
51 Windmill Lane
MARIA N. HARRINGTON   * 174 ............174........
74 Columbia Road
JOHN J. DEYST, JR.   * 207 ............207........
26 Upland Road West
DAVID F. GOOD   * 200 ............200........
37 Tomahawk Road
PAUL J. BAYER   * 153 ............153........
15 Oldham Road
 
PRECINCT 14 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for three years [ vote for not more than four ]
TIMES COUNTED 737 .............737.......
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 0 .............0.......
ADAM E. PACHTER   * 182 .............182.......
67 Quincy Street
GUILLERMO E. BAHAMON   * 171 .............171.......
22 Oakland Avenue
JOSEPH C. TULLY   * 204 .............204.......
329 Gray Street
ALAN H. JONES   * 180 .............180.......
1 Lehigh Street
 
PRECINCT 15 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 2,514 ..............2,514......
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 1 ..............1......
ANNIE LACOURT   * 211 ..............211......
48 Chatham Street
NANCY A. MARA   * 208 ..............208......
63 Epping Street
VICTORIA P. FORD   * 185 ..............185......
16 Twin Circle Drive
NEIL J. DUGGAN   * 187 ..............187......
162 Ridge Street
BETH ANN FRIEDMAN   * 177 ..............177......
10 Hazel Terrace
RICHARD C. FANNING   * 214 ..............214......
57 Yerxa Road
JANICE D. BRODMAN   * 171 ..............171......
41 Pine Street
JAMES H. MCKENNEY   * 177 ..............177......
59 Epping Street
BENNETT W. CRAIG   * 172 ..............172......
20 Fabyan Street
JOSEPH A. CURRO, JR.   272 ..............272......
21 Millett Street
BRIAN E. LAVALLE   * 158 ..............158......
46 Oak Hill Drive
FRANK J. CIANO   * 207 ..............207......
65 Woodside Lane
SEAN CHRISTOPHER HARRINGTON   174 ..............174......
10 Woodside Lane
 
PRECINCT 16 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 1,940 ...............1,940.....
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 46 ...............46.....
WILLIAM J. KENNEY, JR.   * 177 ...............177.....
28 Wilbur Avenue
ANDREW E. O'BRIEN   * 190 ...............190.....
109 Hillside Avenue
RICHARD S. PHELPS   * 188 ...............188.....
77 Oakland Avenue
ALLEN W. REEDY   * 194 ...............194.....
153 Renfrew Street
ROBERT K. GARRITY   * 187 ...............187.....
275 Park Avenue
KEVIN P. KOCH   * 189 ...............189.....
100 Florence Avenue
MARVIN LEWITON   * 178 ...............178.....
18 West Street
ROBERT C. CUNNIFF   204 ...............204.....
26 Cliff Street
JUDITH ANN PHELPS   * 195 ...............195.....
77 Oakland Avenue
HOLLY CZAPSKI   * 192 ...............192.....
25 Ely Road
 
PRECINCT 17 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 876 ................876....
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 2 ................2....
ANN L. SMITH   * 85 ................85....
38 Washington Street
ERIN K. MCCLURE   82 ................82....
37 Peirce Street
ANN V. FITZGERALD   * 83 ................83....
162 Summer Street
M. SANDRA BUCK   * 76 ................76....
28 Forest Street
ANGELA M. OLSZEWSKI   * 79 ................79....
1 Watermill Place
RICHARD E. SMITH   * 77 ................77....
38 Washington Street
JOHN R. LEONARD   * 77 ................77....
26 Grove Street
LISA A. PEDULLA   86 ................86....
8 Old Colony Lane
ANN M. LEROYER   * 70 ................70....
12 Peirce Street
WILLIAM K. BURKE   * 76 ................76....
2 Old Colony Lane
JOSEPH J. MONJU   83 ................83....
8 Brattle Street
 
PRECINCT 18 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 2,273 .................2,273...
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 9 .................9...
JOHN W. CANNIFF   * 239 .................239...
71 Hathaway Circle
SHIRLEY M. CANNIFF   * 244 .................244...
71 Hathaway Circle
DAVID E. HADLEY   * 171 .................171...
202 Sylvia Street
CHARLES D. GALLAGHER   * 181 .................181...
16 Shelley Road
KATHRYN L. GANDEK-TIGHE   179 .................179...
55 George Street
CAROLYN M. PARSONS   * 161 .................161...
23 Brewster Road
JOHN V. BELSKIS   * 182 .................182...
196 Wollaston Avenue
RAYMOND T. CARMICHAEL   149 .................149...
255 Sylvia Street
TOM E. KERINS   * 153 .................153...
9 Keats Road
WILLIAM J. FORD   * 184 .................184...
6 Mayflower Road
GARY P. HOROWITZ   * 138 .................138...
172 Charlton Street
MARY I. RONAN   * 179 .................179...
1 Brewster Road
MICHAEL ROTHEMEYER   104 .................104...
166 Sylvia Street
 
PRECINCT 19 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 2,237 ..................2,237..
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 54 ..................54..
MEGHAN HENNING   * 219 ..................219..
42 Hancock Street
JAMES M. O'CONOR   * 226 ..................226..
63 Overlook Road
LEO F. DOHERTY, JR.   * 215 ..................215..
8 Gay Street
EDWARD D. TREMBLY   * 223 ..................223..
76 Wright Street
CHRISTINE P. DESHLER   * 237 ..................237..
65 Huntington Road
BRIAN PATRICK SWEENEY   * 217 ..................217..
35 Edmund Road
MICHELLE M. DUROCHER   * 223 ..................223..
65 Huntington Road
DANIEL J. FARRELL   * 205 ..................205..
38 Ronald Road
DOUGLAS S. DANIELS   210 ..................210..
42 Hancock Street
MARC AARON BUTLER   * 208 ..................208..
19 Overlook Road
 
PRECINCT 20 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for one to three years [ vote for not more than twelve ]
TIMES COUNTED 1,879 ...................1,879.
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 0 ...................0.
ROBERT L. TOSI, JR.   * 210 ...................210.
14 Inverness Road
HENRY A. HADDAD   105 ...................105.
19 Tanager Street
LEONARD J. KARDON   * 127 ...................127.
65 Tanager Street
MAUREEN O'CONNELL LARKIN   * 140 ...................140.
31 Inverness Road
HUGH P. MCCRORY   * 135 ...................135.
36 Argyle Road
DEAN E. CARMAN   * 157 ...................157.
29 Kilsythe Road
ROBERT L. TOSI, SR.   * 178 ...................178.
14 Inverness Road
KATHERINE NORIAN LOOSIAN   * 147 ...................147.
39 Inverness Road
MAUREEN E. GORMLEY   * 141 ...................141.
1250 Massachusetts Avenue
PETER T. FULLER   * 163 ...................163.
7 Kilsythe Road
RAYMOND M. BLOOM   * 112 ...................112.
90 Sylvia Street
MARK STREITFELD   * 124 ...................124.
22 Peck Avenue
THOMAS J. PUTNAM   * 140 ...................140.
27 Tanager Street
 
PRECINCT 21 TOWN MEETING MEMBERS  for three years [ vote for not more than four ]
TIMES COUNTED 710 ....................710
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES 3 ....................3
JENNIFER S. GOEBEL   121 ....................121
89 Sunset Road
DAVID J. LEVY   * 129 ....................129
7 Westmoreland Avenue
JANICE A. WEBER   * 160 ....................160
29 Crescent Hill Avenue
MARTHA I. SCOTT   * 154 ....................154
90 Alpine Street
HARRY P. MCCABE   * 143 ....................143
92 Madison Avenue
 
QUESTION 1 [ vote for not more than one ]

Shall the board of selectmen of the town be authorized to grant up to 2 additional licenses for the sale of all alcoholic beverages not to be drunk on the premises?
 
TIMES COUNTED .....................
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES .....................
YES   3,958 7120113914110811113222617628423635326217323725365245221171153
NO   2,648 5412710296107104901551381541661691641061731408715914812089
 
QUESTION 2 [ vote for not more than one ]

Shall the board of selectmen of the town be authorized to grant licenses for the sale of wines and malt beverages to be drunk on the premises in theaters with seating capacities of at least 100?
 
TIMES COUNTED .....................
UNUSED VOTES .....................
WRITE-IN VOTES .....................
YES   3,719 6719615714513310611822814926021931523716320822674199210162147
NO   2,897 561308594831151081541671801812011871142041667921015713096
 
won
indicates elected or voted position (or leading if some precincts have not reported)
* indicates candidate for re-election
Registered voters 28,696
Ballots counted 7,441
Voter turnout 25.93%
Ballot View
Addresses: Show Hide
Map: Show

Direct questions or comments to       info@ArlingtonMA.us     +1.781.646.xxxx